VIII Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica

VIII Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica
Round 4

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 4 Surname, Name
1. Chojnacki, Krzysztof (2341) 0 : 1 Moiseenko, Alexander (2680)
2. Przybylski, Wojciech (2321) 0 : 1 Tomczak, Jacek (2546)
3. Jaracz, Pawel (2538) ½ : ½ Teclaf, Paweł (2298)
4. Jaroch, Karol (2285) 0 : 1 Krasenkow, Michal (2524)
5. Kantans, Toms (2513) 1 : 0 Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2213)
6. Jędryczka, Krystian (2200) 0 : 1 Tomczak, Mikołaj (2448)
7. Jedynak, Radosław (2424) 1 : 0 Żołnierowicz, Krzysztof (2119)
8. Walkusz, Witosław (1984) 0 : 1 Czerwoński, Aleksander (2358)
9. Sieciechowicz, Marcin (2374) 1 : 0 Chyży, Jakub (1836)
10. Kacprzak, Karol (1731) 0 : 1 Zakrzewski, Marek (2403)
11. Kucza, Karol (2264) 1 : 0 Łuczak, Filip (2065)
12. Budnik, Mateusz (1992) 0 : 1 Janaszak, Dawid (2255)
13. Piorun, Kacper (2636) 1 : 0 Andrzejewska, Anna (1864)
14. Tsatsalashvili, Keti (2317) 1 : 0 Drożdżyński, Daniel (1826)
15. Suliborski Artur (1894) 0 : 1 Lewtak, Damian (2278)
16. Schmidt, Włodzimierz (2254) 1 : 0 Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1822)
17. Olejarczyk, Wojciech (1828) ½ : ½ Kantane, Anna (2156)
18. Suliborski, Jakub (2135) 1 : 0 Czechowski, Jakub (1783)
19. Nowak, Mikołaj (2107) ½ : ½ Kacprzak, Kacper (1771)
20. Paliwoda, Borys (1823) 0 : 1 Jaracz, Barbara (2091)
21. Kurz, Adrian (1812) ½ : ½ Sanz Losada, Victoriano (2077)
22. Sanz Wawer, Daniel (2061) 1 : 0 Wojdak, Jan (1758)
23. Świątek, Bartosz (2059) 1 : 0 Gigoła, Jacek (1750)
24. Leszczyński, Hubert (1783) 0 : 1 Antolak, Julia (2058)
25. Maciejewski, Andrzej (2052) ½ : ½ Butyrowski, Marcel (1731)
26. Polarczyk, Paweł (1771) 0 : 1 Lewtak, Dominik (2031)
27. Konieczyński, Piotr (2030) 1 : 0 Trembowiecka-Wysota, Aleksandra (1716)
28. Ochędzan, Tymon (1750) 1 : 0 Michalski, Karol (2022)
29. Raczyński, Krzysztof (2020) ½ : ½ Majewski, Krzysztof (1650)
30. Pieczewski, Szymon (1727) 0 : 1 Turlej, Łukasz (2005)
31. Krasenkova, Ilena (2000) 0 : 1 Ciesiński, Andrzej (1629)
32. Haja, Jacek (1654) 0 : 1 Krzyzanowski, Patryk (1997)
33. Śliwerski, Radosław (1994) 0 : 1 Wróblewski, Wojciech (1619)
34. Puksza, Andrzej (1958) 1 : 0 Piekielny, Paweł (1543)
35. Woda, Janusz (1646) 0 : 1 Darowicki, Mariusz (1944)
36. Sokołowski, Ryszard (1940) 1 : 0 Kutowski, Marcel (1347)
37. Paprocki, Antoni (1629) ½ : ½ Koziorowicz, Michał (1922)
38. Dwilewicz, Katarzyna (1918) 1 : 0 Piech, Bogusław (1228)
39. Lewandowski, Witold (1405) 1 : 0 Gasik, Piotr (1916)
40. Dzida, Kamil (1913) 0 : 1 Kopczyński, Alan (1600)
41. Bzdziel, Marcin (1202) 0 : 1 Czyż, Andrzej (1894)
42. Dwilewicz, Agata (1672) ½ : ½ Grzesik, Gracjan (1962)
43. Sobczak, Mirosław (1862) 1 : 0 Kugler, Paweł (1686)
44. Szeląg, Zuzanna (1596) 0 : 1 Naruszewicz, Łukasz (1774)
45. Żądkowski, Maciej (1362) 0 : 1 Starzyński, Waldemar (1745)
46. Tadzik, Dariusz (1713) 1 : 0 Lesień, Tymoteusz (1203)
47. Ochędzan, Filip (1254) 0 : 1 Kordek, Norbert (1706)
48. Drozdzynski, Adam (1205) 0 : 1 Sitek, Andrzej (1773)
49. Borowski, Bartosz (1691) 1 : 0 Dłuski, Wiktor (1323)
50. Borkowski, Stanisław (1280) 0 : 1 Śniadecki, Jerzy (1656)
51. Kaczmarek, Stanisław (1615) 1 : 0 Fliger, Maciej (1284)
52. Majdański, Maksymilian (1612) 1 : 0 Dahlke, Bogdan (1277)
53. Tański, Jakub (1254) 0 : 1 Majdecki, Robert (1606)
54. Grupa, Alfred (1237) 0 : 1 Filipiak, Paweł (1599)
55. Malinowski, Łukasz (1597) 1 : 0 Tański, Wiktor (1235)
56. Pieczewska, Jadwiga (1169) 0 : 1 Rogala, Miłosz (1590)
57. Izydor, Włodzimierz (1588) 1 : 0 Bauza, Dominik (1187)
58. Chojnacka, Ada (1133) 0 : 1 Lesień, Przemyslaw (1584)
59. Grzywacz, Grzegorz (1561) ½ : ½ Kowalski, Kacper (1165)
60. Nowicki, Przemyslaw (1540) 1 : 0 Lesień, Chryzostom (1124)
61. Pieczewska, Gabriela (1113) ½ : ½ Kupsik, Joanna (1531)
62. Geselle, Roman (1521) 1 : 0 Gać-Mytych, Sara (1095)
63. Brelińska, Matylda (1096) 0 : 1 Żądkowski, Zbigniew (1504)
64. Magdziak, Łukasz (1482) 1 : 0 Kordek, Eryk (1077)
65. Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1471) 1 : 0 Michalska, Lena (1058)
66. Kabziński, Jan (1448) 1 : 0 Melerowicz, Dominik (1800)
67. Majdecka, Nikola (1060) 0 : 1 Garbarek, Włodzimierz (1445)
68. Wojdak, Karol (1442) 0 : 1 Spiżewski, Mikołaj (1600)
69. Sikorska, Ewa (1040) 0 : 1 Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1437)
70. Ilnicki, Rafał (1423) 1 : 0 Krugiołka, Sebastian (1400)
71. Krugiołka, Robert (1600) 0 : 1 Bęben, Filip (1410)
72. Anczarski, Wiktor (1400) 0 : 1 Roszkiewicz, Anna (1394)
73. Grześkowiak, Sławosz (1390) 0 : 1 Janczurewicz, Michał (1000)
74. Duchnowski, Tomasz (1000) 1 : 0 Wieczorek, Mateusz (1364)
75. Kamiński, Mateusz (1337) 1 : 0 Koczorowski, Oskar (1000)
76. Smętek, Robert (1336) 1 : 0 Maciejewska Vanessa (1000)
77. Wójcik, Jakub (1000) 0 : 1 Kamiński, Tomasz (1104)
78. Jarosinski, Krystian (1000) 1 : 0 Jur, Franciszek (1000)
79. Brelińska, Marcelina (1090) 1 : 0 Antkowiak, Hubert (1400)
80. Jurgielewicz, Tomasz (1268) 0 : 1 Lachowicz, Jakub (1000)
81. Rybacka, Iwona (1700) 1 : 0 Łodyga, Krzysztof (1000)
82. Hałuja, Igor (1000) 0 : 1 Caliński, Bruno (1400)
83. Kazmierczak, Michał (1000) 0 : 1 Dolny, Mateusz (1400)
84. Krzemiński, Korneliusz (1000) 1 : 0 Palacz, Jakub (1400)
85. Lisowski, Daniel (1000) 0 : 1 Urbanowicz, Fryderyk (1200)
86. Maćkowska, Laura (1000) 0 : 1 Bloch, Artur (1000)
87. Surmela, Zuzanna (1000) 0 : 1 Brelinski, Mikołaj (1000)
88. Tomzik, Filip (1000) 1 : 0 Gorzna, Marta (1000)
chess:manager