VIII Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica

VIII Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica
Round 1

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 1 Surname, Name
1. Moiseenko, Alexander (2680) 1 : 0 Majdański, Maksymilian (1612)
2. Majdecki, Robert (1606) 0 : 1 Piorun, Kacper (2636)
3. Tomczak, Jacek (2546) 1 : 0 Filipiak, Paweł (1599)
4. Malinowski, Łukasz (1597) 0 : 1 Jaracz, Pawel (2538)
5. Krasenkow, Michal (2524) 1 : 0 Szeląg, Zuzanna (1596)
6. Rogala, Miłosz (1590) 0 : 1 Kantans, Toms (2513)
7. Tomczak, Mikołaj (2448) 1 : 0 Izydor, Włodzimierz (1588)
8. Lesień, Przemyslaw (1584) 0 : 1 Jedynak, Radosław (2424)
9. Zakrzewski, Marek (2403) 1 : 0 Grzywacz, Grzegorz (1561)
10. Piekielny, Paweł (1543) ½ : ½ Sieciechowicz, Marcin (2374)
11. Czerwoński, Aleksander (2358) 1 : 0 Nowicki, Przemyslaw (1540)
12. Kupsik, Joanna (1531) 0 : 1 Chojnacki, Krzysztof (2341)
13. Przybylski, Wojciech (2321) 1 : 0 Geselle, Roman (1521)
14. Żądkowski, Zbigniew (1504) 0 : 1 Tsatsalashvili, Keti (2317)
15. Teclaf, Paweł (2298) 1 : 0 Magdziak, Łukasz (1482)
16. Zakrzewski, Bartosz (1471) 0 : 1 Jaroch, Karol (2285)
17. Lewtak, Damian (2278) 1 : 0 Kabziński, Jan (1448)
18. Garbarek, Włodzimierz (1445) 0 : 1 Kucza, Karol (2264)
19. Janaszak, Dawid (2255) 1 : 0 Wojdak, Karol (1442)
20. Huchwajda, Grzegorz (1437) 0 : 1 Schmidt, Włodzimierz (2254)
21. Mazurkiewicz, Michał (2213) 1 : 0 Ilnicki, Rafał (1423)
22. Bęben, Filip (1410) 0 : 1 Jędryczka, Krystian (2200)
23. Kantane, Anna (2156) 0 : 1 Lewandowski, Witold (1405)
24. Roszkiewicz, Anna (1394) 0 : 1 Suliborski, Jakub (2135)
25. Żołnierowicz, Krzysztof (2119) 1 : 0 Grześkowiak, Sławosz (1390)
26. Wieczorek, Mateusz (1364) 0 : 1 Nowak, Mikołaj (2107)
27. Jaracz, Barbara (2091) 1 : 0 Żądkowski, Maciej (1362)
28. Kutowski, Marcel (1347) 0 : 1 Sanz Losada, Victoriano (2077)
29. Łuczak, Filip (2065) ½ : ½ Kamiński, Mateusz (1337)
30. Smętek, Robert (1336) 0 : 1 Sanz Wawer, Daniel (2061)
31. Wojdak, Jan (1758) 1 : 0 Dłuski, Wiktor (1323)
32. Fliger, Maciej (1284) 0 : 1 Świątek, Bartosz (2059)
33. Antolak, Julia (2058) 1 : 0 Borkowski, Stanisław (1280)
34. Dahlke, Bogdan (1277) 0 : 1 Maciejewski, Andrzej (2052)
35. Lewtak, Dominik (2031) 1 : 0 Jurgielewicz, Tomasz (1268)
36. Ochędzan, Filip (1254) 0 : 1 Konieczyński, Piotr (2030)
37. Michalski, Karol (2022) 1 : 0 Tański, Jakub (1254)
38. Grupa, Alfred (1237) 0 : 1 Raczyński, Krzysztof (2020)
39. Turlej, Łukasz (2005) 1 : 0 Tański, Wiktor (1235)
40. Piech, Bogusław (1228) 0 : 1 Krasenkova, Ilena (2000)
41. Krzyzanowski, Patryk (1997) 1 : 0 Drozdzynski, Adam (1205)
42. Lesień, Tymoteusz (1203) 0 : 1 Śliwerski, Radosław (1994)
43. Budnik, Mateusz (1992) 1 : 0 Bzdziel, Marcin (1202)
44. Bauza, Dominik (1187) 0 : 1 Walkusz, Witosław (1984)
45. Grzesik, Gracjan (1962) 1 : 0 Pieczewska, Jadwiga (1169)
46. Kowalski, Kacper (1165) 0 : 1 Puksza, Andrzej (1958)
47. Darowicki, Mariusz (1944) 1 : 0 Chojnacka, Ada (1133)
48. Lesień, Chryzostom (1124) 0 : 1 Sokołowski, Ryszard (1940)
49. Koziorowicz, Michał (1922) 1 : 0 Pieczewska, Gabriela (1113)
50. Kamiński, Tomasz (1104) 0 : 1 Dwilewicz, Katarzyna (1918)
51. Gasik, Piotr (1916) 1 : 0 Brelińska, Matylda (1096)
52. Gać-Mytych, Sara (1095) 0 : 1 Dzida, Kamil (1913)
53. Czyż, Andrzej (1894) 1 : 0 Brelińska, Marcelina (1090)
54. Kordek, Eryk (1077) 0 : 1 Suliborski Artur (1894)
55. Andrzejewska, Anna (1864) 1 : 0 Majdecka, Nikola (1060)
56. Michalska, Lena (1058) 0 : 1 Sobczak, Mirosław (1862)
57. Chyży, Jakub (1836) 1 : 0 Sikorska, Ewa (1040)
58. Melerowicz, Dominik (1800) 0 : 1 Olejarczyk, Wojciech (1828)
59. Drożdżyński, Daniel (1826) 1 : 0 Rybacka, Iwona (1700)
60. Kopczyński, Alan (1600) 0 : 1 Paliwoda, Borys (1823)
61. Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz (1822) 1 : 0 Krugiołka, Robert (1600)
62. Spiżewski, Mikołaj (1600) 0 : 1 Kurz, Adrian (1812)
63. Czechowski, Jakub (1783) 1 : 0 Anczarski, Wiktor (1400)
64. Antkowiak, Hubert (1400) 0 : 1 Leszczyński, Hubert (1783)
65. Naruszewicz, Łukasz (1774) 1 : 0 Caliński, Bruno (1400)
66. Dolny, Mateusz (1400) 0 : 1 Sitek, Andrzej (1773)
67. Kacprzak, Kacper (1771) 1 : 0 Krugiołka, Sebastian (1400)
68. Palacz, Jakub (1400) 0 : 1 Polarczyk, Paweł (1771)
69. Urbanowicz, Fryderyk (1200) 0 : 1 Ochędzan, Tymon (1750)
70. Starzyński, Waldemar (1745) 1 : 0 Bloch, Artur (1000)
71. Brelinski, Mikołaj (1000) 0 : 1 Kacprzak, Karol (1731)
72. Butyrowski, Marcel (1731) 0 : 1 Duchnowski, Tomasz (1000)
73. Gorzna, Marta (1000) 0 : 1 Pieczewski, Szymon (1727)
74. Trembowiecka-Wysota, Aleksandra (1716) 1 : 0 Hałuja, Igor (1000)
75. Janczurewicz, Michał (1000) ½ : ½ Tadzik, Dariusz (1713)
76. Kordek, Norbert (1706) 1 : 0 Jarosinski, Krystian (1000)
77. Jur, Franciszek (1000) 0 : 1 Borowski, Bartosz (1691)
78. Kugler, Paweł (1686) 1 : 0 Kazmierczak, Michał (1000)
79. Koczorowski, Oskar (1000) 0 : 1 Dwilewicz, Agata (1672)
80. Śniadecki, Jerzy (1656) 1 : 0 Krzemiński, Korneliusz (1000)
81. Lachowicz, Jakub (1000) 0 : 1 Haja, Jacek (1654)
82. Majewski, Krzysztof (1650) 1 : 0 Lisowski, Daniel (1000)
83. Łodyga, Krzysztof (1000) 0 : 1 Woda, Janusz (1646)
84. Ciesiński, Andrzej (1629) 1 : 0 Maciejewska Vanessa (1000)
85. Maćkowska, Laura (1000) 0 : 1 Paprocki, Antoni (1629)
86. Wróblewski, Wojciech (1619) 1 : 0 Surmela, Zuzanna (1000)
87. Tomzik, Filip (1000) 0 : 1 Kaczmarek, Stanisław (1615)
88. Gigoła, Jacek (1750) 1 : 0 Wójcik, Jakub (1000)
chess:manager