Turnier
Spieler
Runden
Kontakt
Neues Turnier
login
Deutsch
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
login
Menu
School chess 2023 N1
Turnier
Spieler
Runden
Kontakt
Spieler
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
10
Startnummer
1000
DWZ
Ergebnis
Nachname, Vorname
Verein
TWZ
Brett
Runde
1
0
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
5
Runde
2
1
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
3
Runde
3
0
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
6
Runde
4
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
2
Runde
5
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
7
Runde
6
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Runde
7
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
7
Runde
8
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
2
Runde
9
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
6
Runde
10
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
3
Runde
11
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
5
Runde
12
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
4
Runde
13
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
4
Runde
14
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
5
Runde
15
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
3
Runde
16
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
6
Runde
17
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
2
Runde
18
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
7
Runde
19
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Runde
20
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
7
Runde
21
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
2
Runde
22
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
6
Runde
23
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
3
Runde
24
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
5
Runde
25
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
4
Runde
26
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
4
Runde
27
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
5
Runde
28
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
3
Runde
29
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
6
Runde
30
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
2
Runde
31
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
7
Runde
32
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Runde
33
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
7
Runde
34
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
2
Runde
35
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
6
Runde
36
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
3
Runde
37
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
5
Runde
38
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
4
Runde
39
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
4
Runde
40
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
5
Runde
41
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
3
Runde
42
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
6
Runde
43
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
2
Runde
44
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
7
Runde
45
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Runde
46
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
7
Runde
47
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
2
Runde
48
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
6
Runde
49
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
3
Runde
50
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
5
Runde
51
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
4
Runde
52
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
4
Runde
53
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
5
Runde
54
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
3
Runde
55
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
6
Runde
56
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
2
Runde
57
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
7
Runde
58
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Runde
59
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
7
Runde
60
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
2
Runde
61
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
6
Runde
62
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
3
Runde
63
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
5
Runde
64
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
4
Runde
65
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
4
Runde
66
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
5
Runde
67
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
3
Runde
68
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
6
Runde
69
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
2
Runde
70
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
7
Runde
71
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Runde
72
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
7
Runde
73
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
2
Runde
74
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
6
Runde
75
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
3
Runde
76
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
5
Runde
77
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
4
Runde
78
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
4
Runde
79
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
5
Runde
80
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
3
Runde
81
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
6
Runde
82
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
2
Runde
83
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
7
Runde
84
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Runde
85
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
7
Runde
86
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
2
Runde
87
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
6
Runde
88
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
3
Runde
89
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
5
Runde
90
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
4
Runde
91
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
4
Runde
92
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
5
Runde
93
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
3
Runde
94
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
6
Runde
95
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
2
Runde
96
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
7
Runde
97
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Runde
98
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
7
Runde
99
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
2
Runde
100
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
6
Runde
101
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
3
Runde
102
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
5
Runde
103
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
4
Runde
104
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
4
Runde
105
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
5
Runde
106
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
3
Runde
107
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
6
Runde
108
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
2
Runde
109
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
7
Runde
110
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Runde
111
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
7
Runde
112
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
2
Runde
113
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
6
Runde
114
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
3
Runde
115
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
5
Runde
116
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
4
Runde
117
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
4
Runde
118
Баскир Артем (1Б)
1000
5
Runde
119
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
3
Runde
120
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
6
Runde
121
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
2
Runde
122
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
7
Runde
123
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Runde
124
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
7
Runde
125
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
2
Runde
126
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
6
Runde
127
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
3
Runde
128
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
5
Runde
129
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
4
Runde
130
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
4
Rangliste
-
Pts
-
DE
-
WIN
-
SB
-
KS
In die Tabelle eintragen