Turnaj
Startovní listina
Nasazení
Kontakt
New Tournament
přihlášení
český
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
přihlášení
Menu
School chess 2023 N1
Turnaj
Startovní listina
Nasazení
Kontakt
Startovní listina
Баскир Артем (1Б)
5
Startovní číslo
1000
Národní elo
Výsledek
Příjmení, Jméno
Klub
Rating
Šachovnice
Kolo
1
1
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Kolo
2
0
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
4
Kolo
3
1
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
4
Kolo
4
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
5
Kolo
5
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
3
Kolo
6
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
6
Kolo
7
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
2
Kolo
8
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
7
Kolo
9
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Kolo
10
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
7
Kolo
11
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
2
Kolo
12
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
3
Kolo
13
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
6
Kolo
14
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Kolo
15
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
4
Kolo
16
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
4
Kolo
17
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
5
Kolo
18
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
3
Kolo
19
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
6
Kolo
20
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
2
Kolo
21
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
7
Kolo
22
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Kolo
23
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
7
Kolo
24
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
2
Kolo
25
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
3
Kolo
26
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
6
Kolo
27
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Kolo
28
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
4
Kolo
29
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
4
Kolo
30
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
5
Kolo
31
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
3
Kolo
32
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
6
Kolo
33
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
2
Kolo
34
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
7
Kolo
35
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Kolo
36
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
7
Kolo
37
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
2
Kolo
38
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
3
Kolo
39
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
6
Kolo
40
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Kolo
41
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
4
Kolo
42
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
4
Kolo
43
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
5
Kolo
44
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
3
Kolo
45
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
6
Kolo
46
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
2
Kolo
47
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
7
Kolo
48
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Kolo
49
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
7
Kolo
50
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
2
Kolo
51
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
3
Kolo
52
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
6
Kolo
53
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Kolo
54
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
4
Kolo
55
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
4
Kolo
56
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
5
Kolo
57
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
3
Kolo
58
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
6
Kolo
59
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
2
Kolo
60
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
7
Kolo
61
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Kolo
62
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
7
Kolo
63
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
2
Kolo
64
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
3
Kolo
65
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
6
Kolo
66
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Kolo
67
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
4
Kolo
68
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
4
Kolo
69
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
5
Kolo
70
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
3
Kolo
71
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
6
Kolo
72
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
2
Kolo
73
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
7
Kolo
74
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Kolo
75
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
7
Kolo
76
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
2
Kolo
77
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
3
Kolo
78
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
6
Kolo
79
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Kolo
80
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
4
Kolo
81
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
4
Kolo
82
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
5
Kolo
83
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
3
Kolo
84
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
6
Kolo
85
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
2
Kolo
86
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
7
Kolo
87
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Kolo
88
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
7
Kolo
89
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
2
Kolo
90
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
3
Kolo
91
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
6
Kolo
92
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Kolo
93
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
4
Kolo
94
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
4
Kolo
95
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
5
Kolo
96
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
3
Kolo
97
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
6
Kolo
98
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
2
Kolo
99
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
7
Kolo
100
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Kolo
101
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
7
Kolo
102
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
2
Kolo
103
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
3
Kolo
104
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
6
Kolo
105
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Kolo
106
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
4
Kolo
107
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
4
Kolo
108
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
5
Kolo
109
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
3
Kolo
110
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
6
Kolo
111
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
2
Kolo
112
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
7
Kolo
113
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Kolo
114
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
7
Kolo
115
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
2
Kolo
116
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
3
Kolo
117
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
6
Kolo
118
Матвей Лупанов (1Б)
1000
5
Kolo
119
Романчук Женя (1Б)
1000
4
Kolo
120
Шапошников Ярослав (1А)
1000
4
Kolo
121
Варя Непорожная (1Б)
1000
5
Kolo
122
Аблаева Ева (1А)
1000
3
Kolo
123
Александров Василий (1А)
1000
6
Kolo
124
Артем Родин (1А)
1000
2
Kolo
125
Асгарова Эмилия (1А)
1000
7
Kolo
126
Василий Александров (1А)
1000
1
Kolo
127
Дронов Тимофей (1А)
1000
7
Kolo
128
Глеб Фурманов (1Б)
1000
2
Kolo
129
Марк Трожкин (1Б)
1000
6
Kolo
130
Марушкевич Вика (1Б)
1000
3
Pořadí
-
Body
-
DE
-
WIN
-
SB
-
KS
Pořadí během turnaje