Turnaj
Skupina
OPEN - T2
DO LAT 9 - T2
OPEN - T3
DO LAT 9 - T3
OPEN - T4
DO LAT 9 - T4
OPEN - T5
DO LAT 9 - T5
OPEN - T6
DO LAT 9 - T6
OPEN - T7
DO LAT 9 - T7
OPEN - T8
DO LAT 9 - T8
Startovní listina
Nasazení
Pořadí
Kontakt
New Tournament
přihlášení
český
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
přihlášení
Menu
XXVIII Suwalska Szkolna Liga Szachowa - do lat 9 - T.7
Turnaj
Skupina
OPEN - T2
DO LAT 9 - T2
OPEN - T3
DO LAT 9 - T3
OPEN - T4
DO LAT 9 - T4
OPEN - T5
DO LAT 9 - T5
OPEN - T6
DO LAT 9 - T6
OPEN - T7
DO LAT 9 - T7
OPEN - T8
DO LAT 9 - T8
Startovní listina
Nasazení
Pořadí
Kontakt
Startovní listina
1222
průměrné elo
9
průměrný věk
11
žen
1
hráčů s elem
XXVIII Suwalska Szkolna Liga Szachowa - do lat 9 - T.7
Startovní listina
Příjmení, Jméno
Klub
Rating
Datum narození
1.
I
Racis, Weronika
SP Filipów
1313
2012
2.
III
Boguszewski, Damian
SP Nowa Wieś
1600
2013
3.
III
Milewski, Filip
SP nr 2 Suwałki
1600
2013
4.
III
Barszczewska, Nadia
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1400
2012
5.
III
Czarniecka, Katarzyna
SP nr 7 Suwałki
1400
2013
6.
III
Racis, Sara
SP Filipów
1400
2014
7.
IV
Azarewicz, Dawid
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1400
2014
8.
IV
Bienasz, Dawid
SP Nowa Wieś
1400
2013
9.
IV
Jędzul, Jakub
SP nr 7 Suwałki
1400
2012
10.
IV
Pietkiewicz, Oliwier
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1400
2014
11.
IV
Szeraniewicz, Jan
SP nr 9 Suwałki
1400
2014
12.
IV
Sześciło, Dawid
SP nr 7 Suwałki
1400
2012
13.
IV
Szyszkowski, Szymon
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1400
2013
14.
IV
Warakomski, Piotr
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1400
2014
15.
IV
Zubrzycki, Stanisław
SP nr 11 Suwałki
1400
2013
16.
IV
Czarniewska, Małgorzata
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1250
2014
17.
IV
Hołdyńska, Gabriela
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1250
2013
18.
IV
Szkiruć, Gabriela
SP nr 11 Suwałki
1250
2012
19.
V
Adamejt, Natan
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1200
2014
20.
V
Hanczaruk, Piotr
LUKSz "Orient" Sokółka
1200
2012
21.
V
Hołownia, Franciszek
LUKSz "Orient" Sokółka
1200
2015
22.
V
Krzesicki, Karol
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1200
2012
23.
V
Krzesicki, Olaf
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1200
2012
24.
V
Leśniewski, Jakub
SP MK Suwałki
1200
2012
25.
V
Lis, Emil
LUKSz "Orient" Sokółka
1200
2013
26.
V
Paciorkowski, Damian
SP nr 11 Suwałki
1200
2013
27.
V
Radoń, Krzysztof
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1200
2014
28.
V
Siemiaszko, Kacper
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1200
2014
29.
V
Winckiewicz, Albert
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1200
2013
30.
V
Żyżyk, Piotr
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1200
2014
31.
V
Panasiewicz, Natalia
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1100
2012
32.
Babynko, Aurelia
LUKSz "Orient" Sokółka
1000
2014
33.
Dziuba, Amadeusz
SP MK Suwałki
1000
2014
34.
Gryczan-Balzan Jan Andrzej
SP MK Suwałki
1000
2014
35.
Jabłońska, Róża
SP MK Suwałki
1000
2014
36.
Jurczenia, Fabian
LUKSz "Orient" Sokółka
1000
2012
37.
Kolesiński, Jan
SP nr 11 Suwałki
1000
2014
38.
Lis, Karol
LUKSz "Orient" Sokółka
1000
2016
39.
Łuba, Krzysztof
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1000
2013
40.
Malinowska, Julia
SP nr 7 Suwałki
1000
2013
41.
Ratomski, Maciej
SP nr 10 Suwałki
1000
2013
42.
Skibniewski, Ignacy
SP MK Suwałki
1000
2014
43.
Snarski, Maciej
SP nr 11 Suwałki
1000
2013