Turnaj
Startovní listina
Nasazení
Pořadí
Kontakt
New Tournament
přihlášení
český
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
přihlášení
Menu
Кубок Черной пешки по шахматам для детей 2006 г.р. и моложе
Turnaj
Startovní listina
Nasazení
Pořadí
Kontakt
Pořadí
Kolo:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Кубок Черной пешки по шахматам для детей 2006 г.р. и моложе
Výsledky po 9 kole
Příjmení, Jméno
Klub
Rating
Body
BHC1
BH
SB
1.
Тарасенко Александра
Брест
2200
8.5
49.0
54.0
52.25
2.
Шабан Александра
Кобрин
2000
7.5
48.0
51.0
39.5
3.
Кузмицкий Иван
Кобрин
1800
7.0
49.0
53.5
38.0
4.
2
Кузмицкий Егор
Кобрин
1800
6.5
51.0
55.0
37.25
5.
1
Сарычев Павел
Брест
1600
6.5
47.0
49.5
31.5
6.
1
Колядич Ксения
Кобрин
1600
6.0
46.0
49.0
22.5
7.
3
Насеня Матвей
Брест
1600
6.0
44.5
47.0
27.5
8.
6
Надежкина Марианна
Минск
1200
6.0
38.0
40.5
25.5
9.
4
Мартынович Никита
Пинск
1600
6.0
37.5
41.0
21.5
10.
1
Голодюк Владислав
Кобрин
1600
5.5
46.5
50.5
27.25
11.
Заяц Александра
Кобрин
1600
5.5
43.5
47.5
25.25
12.
5
Базыма Степан
Минск
1400
5.5
42.0
44.5
19.25
13.
5
Салюк Александр
Брест
1400
5.5
41.5
45.5
21.75
14.
3
Панасюк Яна
Кобрин
1600
5.0
43.5
47.5
22.5
15.
3
Калько Илья
Брест
1600
5.0
43.0
45.0
20.5
16.
3
Герасимук Виктория
Кобрин
1400
5.0
39.0
42.0
20.0
17.
2
Пашкович Алексей
Кобрин
1200
5.0
39.0
40.5
16.5
18.
3
Панчайкин Лев
Брест
1200
5.0
37.0
38.5
15.5
19.
6
Марковский Глеб
Брест
1200
5.0
31.5
34.0
14.0
20.
2
Сахарчук Александр
Брест
1400
4.5
43.0
46.5
21.75
21.
5
Игнатюк Кристина
Кобрин
1400
4.5
38.5
41.0
17.75
22.
1
Ярмолюк Андрей
Брест
1200
4.5
37.0
40.5
19.75
23.
4
Вербицкий Глеб
Кобрин
1200
4.5
33.5
35.5
13.75
24.
4
Андрюшин Иван
Брест
1200
4.5
30.5
32.0
12.75
25.
5
Колыбский Егор
Брест
1000
4.0
40.5
43.5
17.5
26.
4
Ящук Никита
Кобрин
1200
4.0
38.5
40.5
12.0
27.
3
Крючков Ратибор
д.Ловчицы
1000
4.0
36.5
38.5
11.5
28.
2
Рогачук Александр
Кобрин
1200
4.0
34.5
37.0
12.5
29.
3
Корнелюк Максим
Брест
1000
4.0
32.5
34.0
11.5
30.
4
Лискович Анна
Кобрин
1200
4.0
28.5
31.0
9.5
31.
4
Пейганович Анастасия
Черная пешка
1000
3.5
34.0
36.0
11.25
32.
3
Ботвин Павел
Брест
1400
3.0
40.0
41.5
10.0
33.
3
Салюк Мария
Брест
1200
3.0
37.5
39.5
7.0
34.
3
Соколюк София
Черная пешка
1000
3.0
35.5
37.5
4.5
35.
2
Климук Иван
Черная пешка
1000
3.0
30.0
31.5
3.5
36.
1
Полянский Юрий
Черная пешка
1000
3.0
27.5
29.0
6.0
37.
2
Сливский Борис
Брест
1000
2.5
24.0
25.5
5.75
38.
2
Матяж София
Кобрин
1200
2.0
28.0
30.0
5.5
39.
1
Бахур Прохор
Черная пешка
1000
2.0
25.0
26.5
5.0
40.
1
Ничипорук Вячеслав
Черная пешка
1000
1.5
29.5
31.5
3.25
41.
1
Шахгалдян Даник
Брест
1000
1.0
29.5
31.5
0.0
42.
Квартальный Мирослав
Брест
1200
0.0
26.0
27.0
0.0
42.
Бойко
Брест
1000
0.0
26.0
27.0
0.0
42.
Кабась Егор
Черная пешка
1000
0.0
26.0
27.0
0.0
42.
Нескородяный Алексей
Брест
1000
0.0
26.0
27.0
0.0
42.
Николаюк Катя
Брест
1000
0.0
26.0
27.0
0.0