Turniej z okazji XX- Lecia UKS DEBIUT PRZEDWOJÓW. Memoriał Władysława Kmiecika

Turniej z okazji XX- Lecia UKS DEBIUT PRZEDWOJÓW. Memoriał Władysława Kmiecika
Results after Round 8

chess:manager
Surname, Name Club Rating Pts MBch Bch W WB
1. K Kowalczuk, Wojciech GLKS Goniec Żarów 2005 +13 6.5 32.5 43.5 6 2
2. 1 I++ Lipień, Wiesław UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1915 +27 6.5 31.5 42.0 6 3
3. 1 Friedrich, Vladimir 2059 6.0 30.5 41.0 5 2
4. 1 II Czoch, Karol UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1605 +36 6.0 29.0 38.5 5 3
5. 1 I+ Kmiecik, Wojciech UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1951 +3 6.0 28.0 38.5 6 4
6. 4 K Szmyd, Marek GLKS Goniec Żarów 1905 5.5 30.5 40.5 5 3
7. 3 I Podgajny, Tadeusz Bolków 1865 +9 5.5 30.5 40.0 5 3
8. 4 I Halubek, Stefan UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1580 +1 5.5 26.5 34.0 5 3
9. 2 K Łada, Ireneusz Kwiaciarnia "GRATKA" Jelenia Góra 1936 -26 5.0 29.5 39.0 5 2
10. 2 II Sawicki, Jerzy KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1539 -12 5.0 26.0 34.5 5 1
11. 6 II Mucha, Tomasz UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1466 5.0 25.0 33.5 5 1
12. 6 II Blicharz, Grzegorz UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1606 5.0 24.5 31.5 5 2
13. 7 II Bartłomowicz, Jakub KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1352 +1 5.0 22.0 29.0 5 1
14. 5 I Pawlak, Robert Bolków 1794 +5 4.5 31.5 41.5 3 1
15. 2 II Kołodziejski, Piotr KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1235 +53 4.5 31.0 39.5 4 1
16. 5 II+ Dudek, Dawid 1791 -17 4.5 27.5 36.5 4 2
17. 2 II Wiatrowski, Damian UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1551 4.5 25.0 34.0 4 1
18. 4 I Wąsala, Wiktoria UKS "Giecek" Radków 1264 +18 4.5 21.0 29.5 4 1
19. 5 I+ Kmiecik, Emilia UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1771 -36 4.0 27.0 35.0 3 2
20. 6 II Czoch, Hubert UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1209 +5 4.0 26.0 34.0 4 3
21. 5 II Święs, Fabian UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1342 +8 4.0 26.0 32.5 4 1
22. 2 II Woroszczuk, Jan 1665 4.0 24.5 33.5 4 2
23. 4 II+ Janikowska, Wiktoria KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1263 -1 4.0 24.0 32.5 3 0
24. 5 III Dernoga, Tomasz 1012 +12 4.0 23.0 28.5 4 1
25. 6 III Krzyżak, Jan 1360 4.0 22.5 30.0 4 2
26. 2 II Świercz, Nikodem KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1123 -12 4.0 21.5 28.5 4 0
27. 3 Albrecht, Zdeněk 1000 4.0 21.0 28.0 4 2
28. 7 III Kmiecik, Adam UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1600 3.5 25.0 33.0 3 1
29. 6 I Wedzicha, Andrzej 1351 3.5 24.0 30.5 3 2
30. 5 IV Kuncewicz, Aleksiej 1400 3.5 22.5 30.0 3 2
31. 5 II Sobota, Józef UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1480 -44 3.5 21.0 28.0 3 2
32. 7 II Romejko, Jagoda KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1071 +27 3.0 26.0 34.0 3 1
33. 2 II Hajduk, Tadeusz Ptaszków 1800 3.0 22.5 30.0 3 2
34. 1 IV Turek, Michał UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1400 3.0 19.5 27.0 3 3
35. 3 Grąz, Filip 1000 3.0 19.5 25.5 2 1
36. 2 V Pasiut, Jakub UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1200 3.0 18.0 24.5 2 2
37. 3 V Nowak, Dawid UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1200 3.0 18.0 23.0 2 1
38. 2 V Turek, Alina UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1100 3.0 17.0 23.0 2 2
39. 2 Świercz, Aleksander 1000 3.0 14.5 19.0 2 2
40. 3 III Filipowicz, Piotr KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1600 2.0 22.5 30.0 2 1
41. 2 Stepko, Sara 1000 2.0 18.5 24.0 1 1
42. 1 V Mucha, Artur UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1200 2.0 17.0 23.0 1 1
43. Turek, Wojciech UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1000 1.0 18.0 24.5 0 0
chess:manager