Turniej z okazji XX- Lecia UKS DEBIUT PRZEDWOJÓW. Memoriał Władysława Kmiecika

Turniej z okazji XX- Lecia UKS DEBIUT PRZEDWOJÓW. Memoriał Władysława Kmiecika
Results after Round 7

chess:manager
Surname, Name Club Rating Pts MBch Bch W WB
1. 1 K Kowalczuk, Wojciech GLKS Goniec Żarów 2005 +12 6.0 24.0 33.0 6 2
2. 1 Friedrich, Vladimir 2059 5.5 22.5 32.0 5 2
3. 2 I++ Lipień, Wiesław UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1915 +19 5.5 22.5 31.5 5 3
4. 3 I Podgajny, Tadeusz Bolków 1865 +17 5.5 21.0 30.0 5 3
5. 1 II Czoch, Karol UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1605 +28 5.0 21.0 30.0 4 3
6. 3 I+ Kmiecik, Wojciech UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1951 -6 5.0 20.5 29.5 5 4
7. 1 K Łada, Ireneusz Kwiaciarnia "GRATKA" Jelenia Góra 1936 -16 5.0 20.5 29.5 5 2
8. 6 II Sawicki, Jerzy KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1539 -4 5.0 17.0 24.0 5 1
9. 3 I Pawlak, Robert Bolków 1794 +12 4.5 24.0 33.0 3 1
10. 5 K Szmyd, Marek GLKS Goniec Żarów 1905 -7 4.5 23.0 31.0 4 2
11. 4 II+ Dudek, Dawid 1791 -2 4.5 19.0 27.5 4 2
12. I Halubek, Stefan UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1580 -14 4.5 17.5 24.5 4 2
13. 3 II Kołodziejski, Piotr KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1235 +46 4.0 23.5 30.5 4 1
14. 2 I+ Kmiecik, Emilia UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1771 -17 4.0 20.5 28.0 3 2
15. 4 II Wiatrowski, Damian UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1551 4.0 19.5 28.0 4 1
16. 3 II Święs, Fabian UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1342 +15 4.0 18.0 24.0 4 1
17. 7 II Mucha, Tomasz UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1466 4.0 17.5 25.0 4 0
18. 3 II Blicharz, Grzegorz UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1606 4.0 17.5 23.5 4 2
19. 2 III Krzyżak, Jan 1360 4.0 16.0 23.0 4 2
20. 8 II Bartłomowicz, Jakub KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1352 -17 4.0 15.0 22.0 4 1
21. 1 III Kmiecik, Adam UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1600 3.5 18.0 25.5 3 1
22. 5 I Wąsala, Wiktoria UKS "Giecek" Radków 1264 +5 3.5 17.5 25.5 3 0
23. I Wedzicha, Andrzej 1351 3.5 17.5 24.0 3 2
24. 7 II Woroszczuk, Jan 1665 3.0 20.0 28.0 3 1
25. 6 II Romejko, Jagoda KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1071 +27 3.0 19.5 27.0 3 1
26. 8 II Czoch, Hubert UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1209 +5 3.0 19.5 26.5 3 2
27. 2 II+ Janikowska, Wiktoria KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1263 -1 3.0 16.5 23.5 2 0
28. 2 II Świercz, Nikodem KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1123 -12 3.0 16.5 23.0 3 0
29. 2 III Dernoga, Tomasz 1012 +12 3.0 16.5 22.0 3 1
30. 3 Albrecht, Zdeněk 1000 3.0 16.0 22.0 3 2
31. 4 II Hajduk, Tadeusz Ptaszków 1800 3.0 15.0 22.0 3 2
32. 5 Grąz, Filip 1000 3.0 13.0 18.5 2 1
33. 5 IV Turek, Michał UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1400 3.0 11.5 18.0 3 3
34. 5 V Nowak, Dawid UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1200 3.0 11.0 15.5 2 1
35. 6 IV Kuncewicz, Aleksiej 1400 2.5 17.0 24.0 2 1
36. 6 II Sobota, Józef UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1480 -44 2.5 14.5 20.5 2 2
37. 5 III Filipowicz, Piotr KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1600 2.0 16.0 21.5 2 1
38. 4 V Pasiut, Jakub UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1200 2.0 14.0 20.5 2 2
39. 2 Stepko, Sara 1000 2.0 14.0 18.5 1 1
40. 4 V Turek, Alina UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1100 2.0 12.0 17.5 1 1
41. 2 V Mucha, Artur UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1200 2.0 11.0 16.0 1 1
41. 1 Świercz, Aleksander 1000 2.0 11.0 16.0 1 1
43. 1 Turek, Wojciech UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1000 1.0 14.0 19.5 0 0
chess:manager