Turniej z okazji XX- Lecia UKS DEBIUT PRZEDWOJÓW. Memoriał Władysława Kmiecika

Turniej z okazji XX- Lecia UKS DEBIUT PRZEDWOJÓW. Memoriał Władysława Kmiecika
Results after Round 6

chess:manager
Surname, Name Club Rating Pts MBch Bch W WB
1. I++ Lipień, Wiesław UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1915 +25 5.5 15.0 23.0 5 3
2. K Kowalczuk, Wojciech GLKS Goniec Żarów 2005 +7 5.0 17.0 25.5 5 2
3. 5 Friedrich, Vladimir 2059 4.5 16.0 24.0 4 2
4. 1 II Czoch, Karol UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1605 +28 4.5 15.5 22.5 4 3
5. 2 K Szmyd, Marek GLKS Goniec Żarów 1905 +4 4.5 15.0 23.0 4 2
6. I Pawlak, Robert Bolków 1794 +16 4.5 15.0 22.5 3 1
7. 2 I Podgajny, Tadeusz Bolków 1865 +6 4.5 14.0 22.0 4 2
8. 3 K Łada, Ireneusz Kwiaciarnia "GRATKA" Jelenia Góra 1936 -18 4.0 15.5 23.0 4 2
9. 5 I+ Kmiecik, Wojciech UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1951 -8 4.0 15.0 23.0 4 3
10. 2 II Kołodziejski, Piotr KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1235 +48 4.0 15.0 21.0 4 1
11. 2 II Wiatrowski, Damian UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1551 4.0 13.0 19.5 4 1
12. 5 I Halubek, Stefan UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1580 -15 4.0 12.5 18.0 4 2
13. 4 II Święs, Fabian UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1342 +17 4.0 12.5 17.5 4 1
14. 5 II Sawicki, Jerzy KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1539 -14 4.0 12.0 18.0 4 1
15. 8 II+ Dudek, Dawid 1791 -8 3.5 14.0 20.5 3 1
16. 6 I+ Kmiecik, Emilia UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1771 -9 3.5 13.5 20.0 3 2
17. 2 II Woroszczuk, Jan 1665 3.0 14.0 20.0 3 1
18. 4 II Czoch, Hubert UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1209 +9 3.0 13.5 20.0 3 2
19. 2 II Romejko, Jagoda KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1071 +30 3.0 13.5 20.0 3 1
20. III Kmiecik, Adam UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1600 3.0 12.5 18.5 3 1
21. 4 II Blicharz, Grzegorz UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1606 3.0 12.0 18.0 3 2
21. 3 III Krzyżak, Jan 1360 3.0 12.0 18.0 3 2
23. 1 I Wedzicha, Andrzej 1351 3.0 12.0 17.0 3 2
24. 8 II Mucha, Tomasz UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1466 3.0 11.5 19.0 3 0
25. 2 II+ Janikowska, Wiktoria KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1263 +1 3.0 11.0 17.0 2 0
26. 3 II Świercz, Nikodem KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1123 -8 3.0 11.0 16.0 3 0
27. 2 I Wąsala, Wiktoria UKS "Giecek" Radków 1264 -3 3.0 10.5 17.0 3 0
28. 2 II Bartłomowicz, Jakub KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1352 -21 3.0 10.0 15.0 3 1
29. 6 IV Kuncewicz, Aleksiej 1400 2.5 11.5 17.5 2 1
30. 6 II Sobota, Józef UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1480 -26 2.5 10.5 16.5 2 2
31. 1 III Dernoga, Tomasz 1012 -6 2.0 11.5 16.5 2 0
32. 4 III Filipowicz, Piotr KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1600 2.0 11.0 16.5 2 1
33. 2 Albrecht, Zdeněk 1000 2.0 10.5 15.5 2 1
34. 1 V Pasiut, Jakub UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1200 2.0 10.5 15.0 2 2
35. 1 II Hajduk, Tadeusz Ptaszków 1800 2.0 9.5 14.5 2 1
36. 1 V Turek, Alina UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1100 2.0 9.0 14.0 1 1
37. 3 Grąz, Filip 1000 2.0 9.0 13.0 1 0
38. 1 IV Turek, Michał UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1400 2.0 8.5 13.5 2 2
39. 2 V Nowak, Dawid UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1200 2.0 7.5 12.0 1 0
40. 2 Świercz, Aleksander 1000 2.0 7.0 11.0 1 1
41. 3 Stepko, Sara 1000 1.0 10.0 15.0 0 0
42. 3 Turek, Wojciech UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1000 1.0 9.0 14.0 0 0
43. V Mucha, Artur UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1200 1.0 8.0 12.5 1 1
chess:manager