Turniej z okazji XX- Lecia UKS DEBIUT PRZEDWOJÓW. Memoriał Władysława Kmiecika

Turniej z okazji XX- Lecia UKS DEBIUT PRZEDWOJÓW. Memoriał Władysława Kmiecika
Results after Round 5

chess:manager
Surname, Name Club Rating Pts MBch Bch W WB
1. 1 I++ Lipień, Wiesław UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1915 +28 5.0 10.0 16.0 5 3
2. 1 K Kowalczuk, Wojciech GLKS Goniec Żarów 2005 -1 4.0 10.5 17.5 4 1
3. 2 K Szmyd, Marek GLKS Goniec Żarów 1905 +11 4.0 9.5 16.0 4 2
4. 1 I+ Kmiecik, Wojciech UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1951 4.0 9.5 15.5 4 3
5. 5 II Czoch, Karol UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1605 +21 4.0 9.0 14.0 4 3
6. 2 I Pawlak, Robert Bolków 1794 +13 4.0 8.5 14.0 3 1
7. 2 II+ Dudek, Dawid 1791 -5 3.5 9.5 15.5 3 1
8. 6 Friedrich, Vladimir 2059 3.5 9.0 16.0 3 1
9. 5 I Podgajny, Tadeusz Bolków 1865 -1 3.5 9.0 15.0 3 2
10. 4 I+ Kmiecik, Emilia UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1771 -1 3.5 8.5 14.5 3 2
11. 7 K Łada, Ireneusz Kwiaciarnia "GRATKA" Jelenia Góra 1936 -19 3.0 9.5 15.5 3 1
12. II Kołodziejski, Piotr KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1235 +32 3.0 9.0 14.0 3 1
13. 6 II Wiatrowski, Damian UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1551 3.0 9.0 13.5 3 1
14. 8 II Czoch, Hubert UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1209 +11 3.0 8.0 14.0 3 2
15. 4 II Woroszczuk, Jan 1665 3.0 8.0 13.0 3 1
16. II Mucha, Tomasz UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1466 3.0 7.5 14.5 3 0
17. 7 I Halubek, Stefan UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1580 -17 3.0 7.5 12.0 3 1
17. 4 II Święs, Fabian UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1342 -1 3.0 7.5 12.0 3 1
19. II Sawicki, Jerzy KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1539 -16 3.0 7.0 13.0 3 0
20. 2 III Kmiecik, Adam UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1600 3.0 7.0 12.5 3 1
21. 2 II Romejko, Jagoda KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1071 +32 3.0 7.0 12.0 3 1
22. 9 I Wedzicha, Andrzej 1351 3.0 6.0 10.5 3 2
23. 9 IV Kuncewicz, Aleksiej 1400 2.5 5.5 9.5 2 1
24. 7 III Krzyżak, Jan 1360 2.0 9.5 14.5 2 2
25. 5 II Blicharz, Grzegorz UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1606 2.0 9.0 14.5 2 1
26. II Bartłomowicz, Jakub KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1352 -21 2.0 8.0 12.0 2 0
27. 1 II+ Janikowska, Wiktoria KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1263 +1 2.0 7.5 13.0 1 0
28. 1 III Filipowicz, Piotr KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1600 2.0 7.5 11.5 2 1
29. 4 I Wąsala, Wiktoria UKS "Giecek" Radków 1264 -3 2.0 7.0 11.5 2 0
29. 2 II Świercz, Nikodem KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1123 -8 2.0 7.0 11.5 2 0
31. 6 Albrecht, Zdeněk 1000 2.0 7.0 11.0 2 1
32. 2 III Dernoga, Tomasz 1012 -5 2.0 6.5 11.0 2 0
33. 5 V Pasiut, Jakub UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1200 2.0 6.5 10.0 2 2
34. 7 II Hajduk, Tadeusz Ptaszków 1800 2.0 5.0 9.0 2 1
35. 5 V Turek, Alina UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1100 2.0 4.0 7.5 1 1
36. 5 II Sobota, Józef UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1480 -26 1.5 7.5 13.0 1 1
37. 4 IV Turek, Michał UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1400 1.0 7.5 12.5 1 1
38. 4 Stepko, Sara 1000 1.0 6.0 10.5 0 0
39. 4 Turek, Wojciech UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1000 1.0 6.0 10.0 0 0
40. 1 Grąz, Filip 1000 1.0 6.0 9.0 1 0
41. 1 V Nowak, Dawid UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1200 1.0 6.0 9.0 0 0
42. 7 Świercz, Aleksander 1000 1.0 5.5 9.5 0 0
43. V Mucha, Artur UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1200 1.0 5.0 8.5 1 1
chess:manager