Turniej z okazji XX- Lecia UKS DEBIUT PRZEDWOJÓW. Memoriał Władysława Kmiecika

Turniej z okazji XX- Lecia UKS DEBIUT PRZEDWOJÓW. Memoriał Władysława Kmiecika
Results after Round 4

chess:manager
Surname, Name Club Rating Pts MBch Bch W WB
1. 3 K Szmyd, Marek GLKS Goniec Żarów 1905 +21 4.0 5.0 9.5 4 2
2. I++ Lipień, Wiesław UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1915 +18 4.0 4.0 9.0 4 2
3. K Kowalczuk, Wojciech GLKS Goniec Żarów 2005 -3 3.0 5.5 11.5 3 1
4. 5 K Łada, Ireneusz Kwiaciarnia "GRATKA" Jelenia Góra 1936 -2 3.0 5.5 10.5 3 1
5. 4 I+ Kmiecik, Wojciech UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1951 -3 3.0 5.0 11.0 3 2
6. 2 I+ Kmiecik, Emilia UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1771 -2 3.0 5.0 10.0 3 2
7. 3 II Wiatrowski, Damian UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1551 3.0 5.0 8.0 3 1
8. 3 I Pawlak, Robert Bolków 1794 +12 3.0 4.5 9.0 2 1
9. 7 II+ Dudek, Dawid 1791 -4 3.0 4.0 9.0 3 1
10. 5 II Czoch, Karol UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1605 +4 3.0 4.0 8.0 3 2
11. 10 II Woroszczuk, Jan 1665 3.0 4.0 8.0 3 1
12. 8 II Kołodziejski, Piotr KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1235 +33 3.0 4.0 7.5 3 1
13. 9 I Wedzicha, Andrzej 1351 3.0 2.5 6.0 3 2
14. 9 Friedrich, Vladimir 2059 2.5 5.0 10.0 2 1
14. 7 I Podgajny, Tadeusz Bolków 1865 -5 2.5 5.0 10.0 2 1
16. 4 II Mucha, Tomasz UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1466 2.0 5.0 10.0 2 0
17. 3 III Krzyżak, Jan 1360 2.0 5.0 9.0 2 2
18. 7 III Kmiecik, Adam UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1600 2.0 5.0 9.0 2 1
19. 7 II Sawicki, Jerzy KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1539 -17 2.0 5.0 9.0 2 0
20. 9 II Blicharz, Grzegorz UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1606 2.0 4.5 9.0 2 1
21. 5 II Święs, Fabian UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1342 -5 2.0 4.5 8.0 2 1
22. 5 II Czoch, Hubert UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1209 -3 2.0 4.0 8.0 2 2
23. 7 II Romejko, Jagoda KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1071 +15 2.0 4.0 8.0 2 1
24. 8 I Halubek, Stefan UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1580 -19 2.0 4.0 7.0 2 1
25. 4 I Wąsala, Wiktoria UKS "Giecek" Radków 1264 -3 2.0 4.0 7.0 2 0
26. 7 II Bartłomowicz, Jakub KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1352 -4 2.0 3.5 7.0 2 0
27. 2 II Świercz, Nikodem KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1123 -3 2.0 3.0 7.5 2 0
28. 5 II+ Janikowska, Wiktoria KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1263 +4 2.0 3.0 7.0 1 0
29. 5 III Filipowicz, Piotr KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1600 2.0 2.5 6.0 2 1
30. 1 III Dernoga, Tomasz 1012 -3 2.0 2.5 6.0 2 0
31. 4 II Sobota, Józef UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1480 -26 1.5 4.0 8.5 1 1
32. 8 IV Kuncewicz, Aleksiej 1400 1.5 4.0 7.0 1 1
33. 6 IV Turek, Michał UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1400 1.0 4.5 7.5 1 1
34. 1 Stepko, Sara 1000 1.0 4.0 8.0 0 0
35. 3 Świercz, Aleksander 1000 1.0 4.0 7.5 0 0
35. 4 Turek, Wojciech UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1000 1.0 4.0 7.5 0 0
37. 1 Albrecht, Zdeněk 1000 1.0 4.0 7.0 1 0
38. 4 V Pasiut, Jakub UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1200 1.0 4.0 6.0 1 1
39. 2 Grąz, Filip 1000 1.0 4.0 6.0 1 0
40. 1 V Turek, Alina UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1100 1.0 3.5 6.5 0 0
41. 1 II Hajduk, Tadeusz Ptaszków 1800 1.0 3.0 6.0 1 0
42. 1 V Nowak, Dawid UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1200 0.0 3.0 7.0 0 0
43. V Mucha, Artur UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1200 0.0 3.0 6.0 0 0
chess:manager