Turniej z okazji XX- Lecia UKS DEBIUT PRZEDWOJÓW. Memoriał Władysława Kmiecika

Turniej z okazji XX- Lecia UKS DEBIUT PRZEDWOJÓW. Memoriał Władysława Kmiecika
Results after Round 3

chess:manager
Surname, Name Club Rating Pts MBch Bch W WB
1. 6 I+ Kmiecik, Wojciech UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1951 +8 3.0 2.0 5.5 3 2
2. 1 I++ Lipień, Wiesław UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1915 +6 3.0 2.0 5.0 3 2
3. 2 K Kowalczuk, Wojciech GLKS Goniec Żarów 2005 +9 3.0 2.0 5.0 3 1
4. 3 K Szmyd, Marek GLKS Goniec Żarów 1905 +10 3.0 1.0 4.0 3 1
5. 4 Friedrich, Vladimir 2059 2.5 2.0 5.5 2 1
5. 4 I Pawlak, Robert Bolków 1794 +10 2.5 2.0 5.5 2 1
7. 6 I Podgajny, Tadeusz Bolków 1865 -3 2.0 2.0 7.0 2 1
8. I+ Kmiecik, Emilia UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1771 -4 2.0 2.0 6.0 2 1
9. 3 K Łada, Ireneusz Kwiaciarnia "GRATKA" Jelenia Góra 1936 -15 2.0 2.0 5.0 2 0
10. 2 II Wiatrowski, Damian UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1551 2.0 2.0 4.0 2 1
11. 3 II Blicharz, Grzegorz UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1606 2.0 1.5 5.0 2 1
12. 12 II Sawicki, Jerzy KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1539 2.0 1.0 5.0 2 0
12. II Mucha, Tomasz UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1466 2.0 1.0 5.0 2 0
14. 3 III Krzyżak, Jan 1360 2.0 1.0 4.5 2 2
15. 2 II Czoch, Karol UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1605 2.0 1.0 4.0 2 2
16. 8 II+ Dudek, Dawid 1791 -7 2.0 1.0 4.0 2 1
16. 1 II Święs, Fabian UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1342 -2 2.0 1.0 4.0 2 1
16. 1 II Romejko, Jagoda KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1071 +17 2.0 1.0 4.0 2 1
19. 4 II Bartłomowicz, Jakub KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1352 -2 2.0 1.0 3.5 2 0
20. 9 II Kołodziejski, Piotr KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1235 +16 2.0 1.0 3.0 2 1
21. 8 II Woroszczuk, Jan 1665 2.0 1.0 3.0 2 0
22. 5 I Wedzicha, Andrzej 1351 2.0 0.5 3.0 2 2
23. 10 II+ Janikowska, Wiktoria KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1263 -2 1.5 1.5 4.5 1 0
24. 9 IV Kuncewicz, Aleksiej 1400 1.5 1.5 3.5 1 1
25. 1 II Świercz, Nikodem KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1123 -3 1.0 2.0 6.0 1 0
25. 13 III Kmiecik, Adam UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1600 1.0 2.0 6.0 1 0
27. 10 II Sobota, Józef UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1480 -20 1.0 2.0 5.0 1 1
27. 10 II Czoch, Hubert UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1209 -3 1.0 2.0 5.0 1 1
29. 5 I Wąsala, Wiktoria UKS "Giecek" Radków 1264 -3 1.0 2.0 5.0 1 0
29. 5 III Dernoga, Tomasz 1012 -3 1.0 2.0 5.0 1 0
31. 15 Turek, Wojciech UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1000 1.0 2.0 5.0 0 0
32. 8 I Halubek, Stefan UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1580 -19 1.0 2.0 4.5 1 0
33. 1 Stepko, Sara 1000 1.0 2.0 4.5 0 0
34. 1 III Filipowicz, Piotr KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1600 1.0 2.0 4.0 1 1
34. 4 V Pasiut, Jakub UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1200 1.0 2.0 4.0 1 1
36. 7 Albrecht, Zdeněk 1000 1.0 2.0 4.0 1 0
37. 1 Grąz, Filip 1000 1.0 1.0 3.0 1 0
38. Świercz, Aleksander 1000 1.0 1.0 3.0 0 0
39. 1 IV Turek, Michał UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1400 0.0 2.0 5.5 0 0
40. 5 II Hajduk, Tadeusz Ptaszków 1800 0.0 1.5 4.5 0 0
41. 6 V Nowak, Dawid UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1200 0.0 1.0 4.0 0 0
41. 3 V Turek, Alina UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1100 0.0 1.0 4.0 0 0
43. 5 V Mucha, Artur UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1200 0.0 1.0 3.0 0 0
chess:manager