Turniej z okazji XX- Lecia UKS DEBIUT PRZEDWOJÓW. Memoriał Władysława Kmiecika

Turniej z okazji XX- Lecia UKS DEBIUT PRZEDWOJÓW. Memoriał Władysława Kmiecika
Results after Round 2

chess:manager
Surname, Name Club Rating Pts MBch Bch W WB
1. Friedrich, Vladimir 2059 2.0 0.0 2.0 2 1
1. 10 K Kowalczuk, Wojciech GLKS Goniec Żarów 2005 +3 2.0 0.0 2.0 2 1
1. I++ Lipień, Wiesław UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1915 +3 2.0 0.0 2.0 2 1
1. 10 K Szmyd, Marek GLKS Goniec Żarów 1905 +3 2.0 0.0 2.0 2 1
1. I Podgajny, Tadeusz Bolków 1865 +3 2.0 0.0 2.0 2 1
1. 10 I Pawlak, Robert Bolków 1794 +3 2.0 0.0 2.0 2 1
7. 6 I+ Kmiecik, Wojciech UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1951 +3 2.0 0.0 1.5 2 1
8. 7 II+ Dudek, Dawid 1791 2.0 0.0 1.0 2 1
8. 3 I+ Kmiecik, Emilia UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1771 +2 2.0 0.0 1.0 2 1
8. 3 II Blicharz, Grzegorz UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1606 2.0 0.0 1.0 2 1
8. 7 II Wiatrowski, Damian UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1551 2.0 0.0 1.0 2 1
12. 1 K Łada, Ireneusz Kwiaciarnia "GRATKA" Jelenia Góra 1936 -17 1.0 0.0 3.0 1 0
12. 1 II Mucha, Tomasz UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1466 1.0 0.0 3.0 1 0
12. 1 III Kmiecik, Adam UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1600 1.0 0.0 3.0 1 0
15. 4 II Bartłomowicz, Jakub KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1352 -2 1.0 0.0 2.5 1 0
16. 6 Turek, Wojciech UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1000 1.0 0.0 2.5 0 0
17. 16 II Czoch, Karol UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1605 -2 1.0 0.0 2.0 1 1
17. 16 II Sobota, Józef UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1480 -2 1.0 0.0 2.0 1 1
17. 16 III Krzyżak, Jan 1360 1.0 0.0 2.0 1 1
17. 16 I Wedzicha, Andrzej 1351 1.0 0.0 2.0 1 1
17. 6 II Święs, Fabian UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1342 -2 1.0 0.0 2.0 1 1
17. 6 II Czoch, Hubert UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1209 -2 1.0 0.0 2.0 1 1
17. 6 II Romejko, Jagoda KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1071 -2 1.0 0.0 2.0 1 1
24. 13 I Halubek, Stefan UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1580 -2 1.0 0.0 2.0 1 0
24. 13 II Sawicki, Jerzy KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1539 -2 1.0 0.0 2.0 1 0
24. 1 I Wąsala, Wiktoria UKS "Giecek" Radków 1264 -2 1.0 0.0 2.0 1 0
24. 1 II Świercz, Nikodem KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1123 -2 1.0 0.0 2.0 1 0
24. 1 III Dernoga, Tomasz 1012 -2 1.0 0.0 2.0 1 0
29. 6 II Woroszczuk, Jan 1665 1.0 0.0 1.0 1 0
29. 6 II Kołodziejski, Piotr KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1235 -2 1.0 0.0 1.0 1 0
29. 6 Albrecht, Zdeněk 1000 1.0 0.0 1.0 1 0
32. 9 Stepko, Sara 1000 1.0 0.0 1.0 0 0
33. 10 II+ Janikowska, Wiktoria KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1263 -2 0.5 0.0 2.5 0 0
33. 10 IV Kuncewicz, Aleksiej 1400 0.5 0.0 2.5 0 0
35. 12 II Hajduk, Tadeusz Ptaszków 1800 0.0 0.0 3.0 0 0
35. 12 III Filipowicz, Piotr KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1600 0.0 0.0 3.0 0 0
35. 12 V Nowak, Dawid UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1200 0.0 0.0 3.0 0 0
38. 15 IV Turek, Michał UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1400 0.0 0.0 2.0 0 0
38. 15 V Mucha, Artur UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1200 0.0 0.0 2.0 0 0
38. 15 V Pasiut, Jakub UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1200 0.0 0.0 2.0 0 0
38. 15 V Turek, Alina UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1100 0.0 0.0 2.0 0 0
38. 15 Grąz, Filip 1000 0.0 0.0 2.0 0 0
38. 15 Świercz, Aleksander 1000 0.0 0.0 2.0 0 0
chess:manager