Turniej z okazji XX- Lecia UKS DEBIUT PRZEDWOJÓW. Memoriał Władysława Kmiecika

Turniej z okazji XX- Lecia UKS DEBIUT PRZEDWOJÓW. Memoriał Władysława Kmiecika
Results after Round 1

chess:manager
Surname, Name Club Rating Pts MBch Bch W WB
1. Friedrich, Vladimir 2059 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 1
1. 2 I+ Kmiecik, Wojciech UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1951 +2 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 1
1. 4 I++ Lipień, Wiesław UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1915 +2 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 1
1. 6 I Podgajny, Tadeusz Bolków 1865 +2 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 1
1. 8 II+ Dudek, Dawid 1791 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 1
1. 12 II Czoch, Karol UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1605 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 1
1. 14 II Wiatrowski, Damian UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1551 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 1
1. 16 II Sobota, Józef UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1480 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 1
1. 18 III Krzyżak, Jan 1360 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 1
1. 20 I Wedzicha, Andrzej 1351 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 1
11. 9 K Kowalczuk, Wojciech GLKS Goniec Żarów 2005 +2 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 0
11. 7 K Łada, Ireneusz Kwiaciarnia "GRATKA" Jelenia Góra 1936 +2 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 0
11. 5 K Szmyd, Marek GLKS Goniec Żarów 1905 +2 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 0
11. 3 I Pawlak, Robert Bolków 1794 +2 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 0
11. 1 I+ Kmiecik, Emilia UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1771 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 0
11. 1 II Blicharz, Grzegorz UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1606 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 0
11. 3 I Halubek, Stefan UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1580 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 0
11. 5 II Sawicki, Jerzy KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1539 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 0
11. 7 II Mucha, Tomasz UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1466 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 0
11. 9 II Bartłomowicz, Jakub KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1352 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 0
11. 21 III Kmiecik, Adam UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1600 1.0 0.0 0.0 1 0
22. 21 Turek, Wojciech UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1000 1.0 0.0 0.0 0 0
23. 12 II Woroszczuk, Jan 1665 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0
23. 1 II Święs, Fabian UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1342 -2 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0
23. I Wąsala, Wiktoria UKS "Giecek" Radków 1264 -2 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0
23. 1 II+ Janikowska, Wiktoria KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1263 -2 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0
23. 2 II Kołodziejski, Piotr KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1235 -2 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0
23. 3 II Czoch, Hubert UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1209 -2 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0
23. 4 II Świercz, Nikodem KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1123 -2 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0
23. 5 II Romejko, Jagoda KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1071 -2 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0
23. 6 III Dernoga, Tomasz 1012 -2 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0
23. 7 II Hajduk, Tadeusz Ptaszków 1800 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0
23. 8 III Filipowicz, Piotr KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1600 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0
23. 10 IV Kuncewicz, Aleksiej 1400 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0
23. 11 IV Turek, Michał UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1400 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0
23. 12 V Mucha, Artur UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1200 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0
23. 13 V Nowak, Dawid UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1200 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0
23. 14 V Pasiut, Jakub UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1200 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0
23. 15 V Turek, Alina UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra 1100 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0
23. 16 Albrecht, Zdeněk 1000 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0
23. 17 Grąz, Filip 1000 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0
23. 18 Stepko, Sara 1000 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0
23. 19 Świercz, Aleksander 1000 0.0 0.0 1.0 0 0
chess:manager